Skip to content

1.25Gbps Bi-directional SFP module TX1310/RX1550nm Single-mode 10KM

Original price $81.00 - Original price $81.00
Original price
$81.00
$81.00 - $81.00
Current price $81.00
 10 weekly payments of $8.10 learn more

ESB3512-3LCD10

1.25Gbps Bi-directional SFP module TX1310/RX1550nm Single-mode 10KM