Skip to content

100Mbps Bi-directional SFP module TX1310/RX1550nm Single-mode LC connector

Original price $34.00 - Original price $34.00
Original price
$34.00
$34.00 - $34.00
Current price $34.00
 10 weekly payments of $3.40 learn more

ESB3503-3LCD15

100Mbps Bi-directional SFP module TX1310/RX1550nm Single-mode LC connector