Advantech EKI-2741SX-BE Giga Ethernet to 1000Base-SX Fibre

Advantech EKI-2741SX-BE Giga Ethernet to 1000Base-SX Fibre

  • $669.00
    Unit price per 
Or 10 interest free payments from $66.90 with What's this?
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


Wavelength: 850 nm, multimode fibre
30 x 140 x 95 mm
Power Input 12 ~ 48 VDC, redundant dual inputs