Skip to content

Gigabit Bi-directional SFP module TX1310/RX1550nm Single-mode 20KM

Sold out
Original price $101.00 - Original price $101.00
Original price
$101.00
$101.00 - $101.00
Current price $101.00
 10 weekly payments of $10.10 learn more

ESB3512-3LCD20

Gigabit Bi-directional SFP module TX1310/RX1550nm Single-mode 20KM