Skip to content

Gigabit SFP module 1550nm Single-mode 80KM range LC connector

Original price $120.00 - Original price $120.00
Original price
$120.00
$120.00 - $120.00
Current price $120.00
 10 weekly payments of $12.00 learn more

ES5512-3LCD80

Gigabit SFP module 1550nm Single-mode 80KM range LC connector